Deutsche Langbahn Meisterschaft

 

1967 München Heinrich Sprenger M. Poschenrieder Rainer Jüngling
1968 Jübek M. Poschenrieder Rudolf Kastl Hans Zierk
1969 Vilshofen M. Poschenrieder Georg Purzer Rudolf Kastl
1970 Erbach Gottfried Schwarze Horst Kinkelbur Rudolf Kastl
1971 Jübek M.  Poschenrieder Josef Angermüller Hans Siegl
1972 Pfarrkirchen Hans Siegl Alois Wiesböck M. Poschenrieder
1973 Lüdinghausen Egon Müller M. Poschenrieder Waldemar Bacik
1974 Pfarrkirchen Alois Wiesböck Otto Lantenhammer Josef Angermüller
1975 Cloppenburg Egon Müller Hans Wassermann Georg Hack
1976 Pfarrkirchen Alois Wiesböck Egon Müller Josef Angermüller
1977 Bielefeld Egon Müller Werner Kall Karl Maier
1978 Pfarrkirchen Alois Wiesböck Egon Müller Wilhelm Duden
1979 Jübek Karl Maier Egon Müller Wilhelm Duden
1980 Mühldorf Karl Maier Josef Aigner Egon Müller
1981 Scheessel Alois Wiesböck Christoph Betzl Karl Maier
1982 Pfarrkirchen Egon Müller Georg Gilgenreiner Alois Wiesböck
1983 Jübek Karl Maier Hans-Otto Pingel Georg Hack
1984 Mühldorf Egon Müller Hans-Otto Pingel Josef Aigner
1985 Pfarrkirchen Egon Müller Karl Maier Michael Datzmann
1986 Jübek Klaus Lausch Robert Gührer Karl Maier
1987 Herxheim Karl Maier Wilhelm Duden Klaus Lausch
1988 Pfarrkirchen Gerd Riss Karl Maier Klaus Lausch
1989 Harsewinkel Karl Maier Egon Müller Alois Bachhuber
1990 Pfarrkirchen Karl Maier Hans-Otto Pingel André Pollehn
1991 Mühldorf Gerd Riss Klaus Lausch Georg Limbrunner
1992 Scheessel Karl Maier Uwe Gessner Gerd Riss
1993 Jübek Karl Maier Gerd Riss Marvin Cox
1994 Vilshofen Robert Barth Gerd Riss Marvin Cox
1995 Pfarrkirchen Gerd Riss Karl Maier Bernd Diener
1996 Scheessel Gerd Riss Karl Maier Bernd Diener
1997 Lüdinghausen Gerd Riss Tom Dunker Robert Barth
1998 Pfarrkirchen Gerd Riss Bernd Diener Matthias Kröger
1999 Herxheim Robert Barth Gerd Riss Herbert Rudolph
2000 Scheessel Bernd Diener Robert Barth Daniel Bacher
2001 Berghaupten Robert Barth Gerd Riss Stephan Katt
2002 Harsewinkel Gerd Riss Robert Barth Daniel Bacher
2003 Lüdinghausen Robert Barth Gerd Riss Enrico Janoschka
2004 Mühldorf Gerd Riss Herbert Rudolph Stephan Katt
2005 Bad Hersfeld Robert Barth Enrico Janoschka Bernd Diener
2006 Berghaupten Robert Barth Bernd Diener Stephan Katt
2007 Mulmshorn Gerd Riss Stephan Katt Enrico Janoschka
2008 Pfarrkirchen Sirg Schützbach
Gerd Riss
Bernd Diener